7/10
Chopping Mall
Printable View
7/10
Chopping Mall
5/10
Bride of Re-Animator
h/s
Species III
:yfreaked::yfreaked::yfreaked:^
3/10 Return of the Living Dead part III
6/10
Howling III: The Marsupials
2/10
The Loved Ones
9/10 great flick!
Maniac Cop
7/10
Phantasm
8/10
Species II
5/10
Scanners
7/10
The Burning
3 of 10. Was 2 but gets a +1 for Arnold.
Lets see how deep yawls library goes.........Hellevator
imdb.com/title/tt0422370/
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=d8irY611g-E
7/10. Not an amazing movie, for sure, but god damn, it's entertaining.
Scarecrows (1988)
I'm not as big a fan of that flick as most. I'd go 5/10, tops.
Blood Diner (1987)
5/10
Extraterrestrial (2014)
4/10
Hellraiser Judgement:rockin::pinhead::rockin:
5/10
Turistas
not seen
Alien Covenant