0
To sum it all out, this is the best.
1) Piranah 3-D
2) Daybreakers
3) Let me In
4) Resident Evil: Afterlife 3-D
5) Splice
And this is the worse
1) My Soul to take
2) A Nightmare On Elm Street
What are your worse and best of the year.