0
You may draft now but the penalty for going over 2 hours wont be enforced until later in the day. Remember when drafting please go by Character(movie)year
The draft order is as follows
1)Booberry
-Joker - The Dark Knight -2008
-Beatrix Kiddo (The Bride) (Kill Bill)2003
-Tyler Durden (Fight Club) 1999
-Nikolai Luzhin - Eastern Promises – 2007
-Mickey Knox – Natural Born Killers – 1994
2)Darkgod
-Hit Girl - (Kick Ass) 2010
-Anton Chigurh (No Country For Old Men) 2007
-Stansfield ( Gary Oldman) Leon: The Proffesional (1994)
-Lawrence "Chunk" Cohen (Jeff Cohen) Goonies (1985)
-Marty McFly ( Michael J. Fox) Back to the Future (1985)
3)Doc Awesome
-Lt. Aldo Raine (2009) Inglourious Basterds
-Harry Callahan (Dirty Harry) 1971
-Rocky Balboa (Rocky) 1978
-Farva (Super Troopers) 2001
-Dalton (Road House) 1989
4)IKickassforthelord
-Derek Vinyard (American History X) 1998
-George Jung (Blow) 2001
-David Wooderson (Dazed And Confused) 1993
-Mickey O'Neil (Snatch) 2000
-Frank Costello (The Departed) 2006
5)IrishGent
-The Dude (Big Lebowski) 1998
- Drexel Spivey (True Romance) - 1993
- Tom Reagan (Miller's Crossing) 1990
-Frank White (King of New York) 1990
- Bill "the butcher" Cutting (Gangs of New York) 2002
6)Hektik
-Tony Montana ( Scareface ) 1983
-Maximus ( Gladiator ) 2000
- Eric Cartman ( South Park : Bigger , Longer & Uncut ) 1999
-Rocco ( The Boondock Saints ) 1999
-Eric Draven (The Crow) 1994
7)Get Some
-John Mclane (Die Hard) 1988
-Jeff Spicoli (Fast Times At Ridgemont High) 1982
- Rambo(Rambo:First Blood) 1982
-T-1000 (Termimator 2:Judgment Day) 1991
-Walt Kowalski(Gran Torino) 2008
8)Dmhead
-Jules Winnfield - (Pulp Fiction) - 1994
-Bluto - (Animal House) - 1978
-Red - The Shawshank Redemption - 1994
-King Arthur (Monty Python and the Holy Grail) 1975
-R.P. McMurphy - One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest - 1975
9)D34dt0y
-William "D-Fens" Foster / Falling Down / 1993
-Travis Bickle (Taxi Driver) 1976
-Alexander DeLarge (Clockwork Orange) 1971
-"Mad" Max Rockatansky (Road Warrior) 1981
-The Stranger (High Plains Drifter) 1973
10)K.I.N.G
-Indiana Jones (Indiana Jones And The Last Crusade) 1989
-Mr. Blonde (Reservoir Dogs) 1992
-The Terminator (Terminator 2: Judgment Day) 1991
-Officer Alex J. Murphy / RoboCop (RoboCop) 1987
-Blondie (The Good, The Bad & The Ugly) 1966
11)Woodenheart
-Leon (The Professional)1994
-Snake Plissken (Escape From New York) 1981
-Douglas Quaid / Hauser (Total Recall) 1990
-Doc Holliday (Tombstone) 1993
-Keyser Soze (The Usual Suspects) (1995)
12)Dexter
-Dae-su Oh (OldBoy) 2003
-Machete Cortez (Machete) 2010
-Uncle Buck (Uncle Buck) 1989
-Don Vito Corleone (Godfather) 1972
-